3ª Categoria Girone A BS


Andata

Giornata 1
Accademia Rudianese1 - 5Concesio
Casaglio0 - 1Centrolago
Castelcovati0 - 4Pontogliese 1916
Nuova Camunia2 - 0Oratorio Mompiano
Pedrocca1 - 2Passirano Camignone
Polisportiva Provagliese1 - 1Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Ponte Zanano3 - 2Sarezzo
riposa: Oratorio San Michele
Giornata 2
Castelcovati0 - 4Casaglio
Concesio3 - 1Oratorio Mompiano
Nuova Camunia3 - 1Pedrocca
Passirano Camignone2 - 3Pontogliese 1916
Centrolago4 - 2Polisportiva Provagliese
Sarezzo0 - 5Oratorio San Michele
Virtus Aurora Travagliato0 - 0Ponte Zanano
riposa: Accademia Rudianese
Giornata 3
Accademia Rudianese2 - 2Sarezzo
Pedrocca0 - 2Concesio
Casaglio0 - 3Pontogliese 1916
Nuova Camunia4 - 2Passirano Camignone
Oratorio San Michele0 - 0Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Polisportiva Provagliese6 - 0Castelcovati
Ponte Zanano0 - 4Centrolago
riposa: Oratorio Mompiano
Giornata 7
Accademia Rudianese2 - 3Pontogliese 1916
Concesio2 - 4Sarezzo
Nuova Camunia1 - 2Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Oratorio Mompiano2 - 3Castelcovati
Oratorio San Michele1 - 1Casaglio
Pedrocca1 - 0Centrolago
Ponte Zanano - Polisportiva Provagliese
riposa: Passirano Camignone
Giornata 8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Concesio - Accademia Rudianese
Centrolago - Casaglio
Pontogliese 1916 - Castelcovati
Oratorio Mompiano - Nuova Camunia
Passirano Camignone - Pedrocca
Virtus Aurora Travagliato - Polisportiva Provagliese
Sarezzo - Ponte Zanano
riposa: Oratorio San Michele
Giornata 17
Casaglio - Castelcovati
Oratorio Mompiano - Concesio
Pedrocca - Nuova Camunia
Pontogliese 1916 - Passirano Camignone
Polisportiva Provagliese - Centrolago
Oratorio San Michele - Sarezzo
Ponte Zanano - Virtus Aurora Travagliato
riposa: Accademia Rudianese
Giornata 18
Sarezzo - Accademia Rudianese
Concesio - Pedrocca
Pontogliese 1916 - Casaglio
Passirano Camignone - Nuova Camunia
Virtus Aurora Travagliato - Oratorio San Michele
Castelcovati - Polisportiva Provagliese
Centrolago - Ponte Zanano
riposa: Oratorio Mompiano
Giornata 19
Ponte Zanano - Castelcovati
Nuova Camunia - Concesio
Casaglio - Passirano Camignone
Oratorio San Michele - Centrolago
Polisportiva Provagliese - Pontogliese 1916
Oratorio Mompiano - Sarezzo
Accademia Rudianese - Virtus Aurora Travagliato
riposa: Pedrocca
Giornata 20
Centrolago - Accademia Rudianese
Passirano Camignone - Concesio
Virtus Aurora Travagliato - Oratorio Mompiano
Castelcovati - Oratorio San Michele
Sarezzo - Pedrocca
Casaglio - Polisportiva Provagliese
Pontogliese 1916 - Ponte Zanano
riposa: Nuova Camunia
Giornata 21
Ponte Zanano - Casaglio
Accademia Rudianese - Castelcovati
Polisportiva Provagliese - Passirano Camignone
Oratorio Mompiano - Centrolago
Oratorio San Michele - Pontogliese 1916
Nuova Camunia - Sarezzo
Pedrocca - Virtus Aurora Travagliato
riposa: Concesio
Giornata 22
Pontogliese 1916 - Accademia Rudianese
Sarezzo - Concesio
Virtus Aurora Travagliato - Nuova Camunia
Castelcovati - Oratorio Mompiano
Casaglio - Oratorio San Michele
Centrolago - Pedrocca
Polisportiva Provagliese - Ponte Zanano
riposa: Passirano Camignone
Giornata 23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa: