2ª Categoria Girone F


Andata

Giornata 7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Villaclarense - Atletico Dello
Nuova San Paolo - Aurora Travagliato
Real Ghedi - Borgosatollo
Barbariga - Ghedi 1978
Remedello - Montirone
Virtus Manerbio - Oratorio Pompiano
Oratorio Lograto - Quinzanese
Atletiko Bagnolo - Verolavecchia
Giornata 17
Oratorio Pompiano - Atletiko Bagnolo
Quinzanese - Barbariga
Ghedi 1978 - Nuova San Paolo
Borgosatollo - Oratorio Lograto
Montirone - Real Ghedi
Verolavecchia - Remedello
Aurora Travagliato - Villaclarense
Atletico Dello - Virtus Manerbio
Giornata 18
Virtus Manerbio - Atletiko Bagnolo
Atletico Dello - Aurora Travagliato
Barbariga - Borgosatollo
Villaclarense - Ghedi 1978
Oratorio Lograto - Montirone
Remedello - Oratorio Pompiano
Nuova San Paolo - Quinzanese
Real Ghedi - Verolavecchia
Giornata 19
Ghedi 1978 - Atletico Dello
Montirone - Barbariga
Borgosatollo - Nuova San Paolo
Verolavecchia - Oratorio Lograto
Oratorio Pompiano - Real Ghedi
Atletiko Bagnolo - Remedello
Quinzanese - Villaclarense
Aurora Travagliato - Virtus Manerbio
Giornata 20
Real Ghedi - Atletiko Bagnolo
Villaclarense - Borgosatollo
Aurora Travagliato - Ghedi 1978
Nuova San Paolo - Montirone
Oratorio Lograto - Oratorio Pompiano
Atletico Dello - Quinzanese
Virtus Manerbio - Remedello
Barbariga - Verolavecchia
Giornata 21
Barbariga - Atletiko Bagnolo
Aurora Travagliato - Borgosatollo
Atletico Dello - Montirone
Nuova San Paolo - Oratorio Pompiano
Ghedi 1978 - Quinzanese
Real Ghedi - Virtus Manerbio
Oratorio Lograto - Remedello
Villaclarense - Verolavecchia
Giornata 22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-