1ª Categoria Girone G


Andata

Giornata 1
Aurora Travagliato0 - 3Nuova Valsabbia
Bagnolese1 - 3Sporting Club Brescia
Cellatica0 - 1Saiano
Gussago0 - 1San Zeno Naviglio
Lodrino1 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Urago Mella3 - 1Navecortine
Valgobbiazanano2 - 0Bovezzo
Verolavecchia2 - 2Lograto
Giornata 2
Bovezzo3 - 3Bagnolese
Lograto2 - 0Gussago
Navecortine3 - 1Cellatica
Nuova Valsabbia0 - 1Urago Mella
San Zeno Naviglio1 - 3Lodrino
Saiano0 - 1Valgobbiazanano
Sporting Club Brescia3 - 1Verolavecchia
Valtrompia 20002 - 0Aurora Travagliato
Giornata 3
Aurora Travagliato2 - 2San Zeno Naviglio
Bagnolese0 - 3Saiano
Bovezzo4 - 1Sporting Club Brescia
Cellatica4 - 0Nuova Valsabbia
Gussago0 - 2Verolavecchia
Lodrino2 - 0Lograto
Urago Mella2 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Valgobbiazanano5 - 1Navecortine
Giornata 4
Lograto4 - 2Aurora Travagliato
Navecortine1 - 1Bagnolese
Nuova Valsabbia1 - 2Valgobbiazanano
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 4Urago Mella
Saiano2 - 1Bovezzo
Sporting Club Brescia2 - 0Gussago
Valtrompia 20002 - 3Cellatica
Lodrino1 - 1Verolavecchia
Giornata 5
Aurora Travagliato1 - 0Verolavecchia
Bagnolese3 - 1Nuova Valsabbia
Bovezzo3 - 1Navecortine
Cellatica4 - 1San Zeno Naviglio
Lodrino0 - 2Gussago
Urago Mella3 - 0Lograto
Saiano1 - 1Sporting Club Brescia
Valgobbiazanano1 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Giornata 6
Lograto3 - 3Cellatica
Gussago0 - 1Aurora Travagliato
Navecortine0 - 2Saiano
Nuova Valsabbia0 - 0Bovezzo
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 2Valgobbiazanano
Sporting Club Brescia2 - 1Lodrino
Valtrompia 20001 - 0Bagnolese
Verolavecchia1 - 0Urago Mella
Giornata 7
Aurora Travagliato0 - 4Lodrino
Bagnolese0 - 0San Zeno Naviglio
Bovezzo0 - 0Valtrompia 2000
Cellatica3 - 1Verolavecchia
Navecortine0 - 2Sporting Club Brescia
Urago Mella2 - 2Gussago
Saiano1 - 0Nuova Valsabbia
Valgobbiazanano1 - 1Lograto
Giornata 8
Lograto2 - 0Bagnolese
Gussago3 - 2Cellatica
Lodrino2 - 0Urago Mella
Nuova Valsabbia1 - 2Navecortine
San Zeno Naviglio1 - 1Bovezzo
Sporting Club Brescia3 - 0Aurora Travagliato
Valtrompia 20000 - 2Saiano
Verolavecchia0 - 3Valgobbiazanano
Giornata 9
Bagnolese1 - 2Verolavecchia
Bovezzo1 - 3Lograto
Cellatica2 - 0Lodrino
Navecortine1 - 2Valtrompia 2000
Nuova Valsabbia2 - 0Sporting Club Brescia
Urago Mella2 - 0Aurora Travagliato
Saiano4 - 1San Zeno Naviglio
Valgobbiazanano1 - 1Gussago
Giornata 10
Aurora Travagliato3 - 2Cellatica
Lograto0 - 1Saiano
Gussago2 - 1Bagnolese
Lodrino0 - 1Valgobbiazanano
San Zeno Naviglio1 - 2Navecortine
Sporting Club Brescia0 - 1Urago Mella
Valtrompia 20003 - 0Nuova Valsabbia
Verolavecchia1 - 2Bovezzo
Giornata 11
Bagnolese2 - 1Lodrino
Bovezzo2 - 1Gussago
Cellatica1 - 1Urago Mella
Navecortine1 - 2Lograto
Nuova Valsabbia1 - 0San Zeno Naviglio
Saiano5 - 1Verolavecchia
Valgobbiazanano3 - 0Aurora Travagliato
Valtrompia 20002 - 1Sporting Club Brescia
Giornata 12
Aurora Travagliato1 - 1Bagnolese
Lograto3 - 1Nuova Valsabbia
Gussago0 - 0Saiano
Lodrino0 - 1Bovezzo
Urago Mella0 - 0Valgobbiazanano
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Sporting Club Brescia1 - 1Cellatica
Verolavecchia0 - 2Navecortine
Giornata 13
Bagnolese2 - 1Urago Mella
Bovezzo0 - 0Aurora Travagliato
Navecortine0 - 1Gussago
Nuova Valsabbia0 - 0Verolavecchia
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 1Sporting Club Brescia
Saiano1 - 1Lodrino
Valgobbiazanano4 - 1Cellatica
Valtrompia 20001 - 2Lograto
Giornata 14
Aurora Travagliato0 - 0Saiano
Cellatica2 - 1Bagnolese
Lograto2 - 1San Zeno Naviglio
Gussago2 - 0Nuova Valsabbia
Lodrino3 - 0Navecortine
Urago Mella1 - 3Bovezzo
Valgobbiazanano2 - 0Sporting Club Brescia
Verolavecchia1 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Giornata 15
Bagnolese0 - 1Valgobbiazanano
Bovezzo2 - 2Cellatica
Navecortine2 - 0Aurora Travagliato
Nuova Valsabbia1 - 0Lodrino
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 2Verolavecchia
Saiano1 - 1Urago Mella
Sporting Club Brescia0 - 4Lograto
Valtrompia 20000 - 2Gussago

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Nuova Valsabbia2 - 2Aurora Travagliato
Sporting Club Brescia3 - 0Bagnolese
Saiano2 - 0Cellatica
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 1Gussago
Valtrompia 20000 - 2Lodrino
Navecortine1 - 1Urago Mella
Bovezzo0 - 0Valgobbiazanano
Lograto3 - 1Verolavecchia
Giornata 17
Bagnolese1 - 2Bovezzo
Gussago2 - 3Lograto
Cellatica3 - 1Navecortine
Urago Mella4 - 2Nuova Valsabbia
Lodrino1 - 0San Zeno Naviglio
Valgobbiazanano3 - 2Saiano
Verolavecchia0 - 1Sporting Club Brescia
Aurora Travagliato0 - 2Valtrompia 2000
Giornata 18
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 1Aurora Travagliato
Saiano2 - 0Bagnolese
Sporting Club Brescia2 - 2Bovezzo
Nuova Valsabbia1 - 2Cellatica
Verolavecchia2 - 3Gussago
Lograto1 - 2Lodrino
Valtrompia 20002 - 2Urago Mella
Navecortine0 - 7Valgobbiazanano
Giornata 19
Aurora Travagliato0 - 0Lograto
Bagnolese2 - 2Navecortine
Valgobbiazanano2 - 1Nuova Valsabbia
Urago Mella6 - 1San Zeno Naviglio
Bovezzo3 - 0Saiano
Gussago0 - 0Sporting Club Brescia
Cellatica0 - 2Valtrompia 2000
Verolavecchia2 - 2Lodrino
Giornata 20
Verolavecchia1 - 3Aurora Travagliato
Nuova Valsabbia4 - 4Bagnolese
Navecortine0 - 3Bovezzo
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 3Cellatica
Gussago0 - 1Lodrino
Lograto2 - 1Urago Mella
Sporting Club Brescia0 - 2Saiano
Valtrompia 20001 - 1Valgobbiazanano
Giornata 21
Cellatica1 - 1Lograto
Aurora Travagliato0 - 2Gussago
Saiano1 - 0Navecortine
Bovezzo1 - 1Nuova Valsabbia
Valgobbiazanano3 - 0San Zeno Naviglio
Lodrino1 - 1Sporting Club Brescia
Bagnolese0 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Urago Mella1 - 0Verolavecchia
Giornata 22
Lodrino1 - 1Aurora Travagliato
San Zeno Naviglio1 - 0Bagnolese
Valtrompia 20001 - 1Bovezzo
Verolavecchia1 - 3Cellatica
Sporting Club Brescia2 - 0Navecortine
Gussago1 - 1Urago Mella
Nuova Valsabbia1 - 4Saiano
Lograto0 - 0Valgobbiazanano
Giornata 23
Bagnolese1 - 1Lograto
Cellatica2 - 0Gussago
Urago Mella1 - 1Lodrino
Navecortine1 - 1Nuova Valsabbia
Bovezzo1 - 0San Zeno Naviglio
Aurora Travagliato0 - 2Sporting Club Brescia
Saiano1 - 0Valtrompia 2000
Valgobbiazanano4 - 0Verolavecchia
Giornata 24
Verolavecchia0 - 3Bagnolese
Lograto3 - 0Bovezzo
Lodrino6 - 2Cellatica
Valtrompia 20003 - 3Navecortine
Sporting Club Brescia3 - 1Nuova Valsabbia
Aurora Travagliato1 - 2Urago Mella
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 3Saiano
Gussago1 - 3Valgobbiazanano
Giornata 25
Cellatica2 - 2Aurora Travagliato
Saiano1 - 0Lograto
Bagnolese1 - 0Gussago
Valgobbiazanano2 - 2Lodrino
Navecortine3 - 0San Zeno Naviglio
Urago Mella2 - 1Sporting Club Brescia
Nuova Valsabbia0 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Bovezzo3 - 3Verolavecchia
Giornata 26
Lodrino3 - 2Bagnolese
Gussago0 - 2Bovezzo
Urago Mella4 - 0Cellatica
Lograto3 - 1Navecortine
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 2Nuova Valsabbia
Verolavecchia0 - 3Saiano
Aurora Travagliato0 - 4Valgobbiazanano
Sporting Club Brescia5 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Giornata 27
Bagnolese3 - 1Aurora Travagliato
Nuova Valsabbia3 - 1Lograto
Saiano1 - 0Gussago
Bovezzo0 - 2Lodrino
Valgobbiazanano2 - 1Urago Mella
Valtrompia 20001 - 0San Zeno Naviglio
Cellatica2 - 2Sporting Club Brescia
Navecortine4 - 1Verolavecchia
Giornata 28
Urago Mella1 - 1Bagnolese
Aurora Travagliato1 - 1Bovezzo
Gussago1 - 1Navecortine
Verolavecchia2 - 1Nuova Valsabbia
Sporting Club Brescia5 - 1San Zeno Naviglio
Lodrino1 - 2Saiano
Cellatica1 - 3Valgobbiazanano
Lograto2 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Giornata 29
Saiano2 - 0Aurora Travagliato
Bagnolese4 - 0Cellatica
San Zeno Naviglio0 - 3Lograto
Nuova Valsabbia2 - 1Gussago
Navecortine1 - 0Lodrino
Bovezzo1 - 5Urago Mella
Sporting Club Brescia2 - 2Valgobbiazanano
Valtrompia 20002 - 2Verolavecchia
Giornata 30
Valgobbiazanano3 - 0Bagnolese
Cellatica7 - 3Bovezzo
Aurora Travagliato1 - 0Navecortine
Lodrino1 - 2Nuova Valsabbia
Verolavecchia2 - 0San Zeno Naviglio
Urago Mella0 - 0Saiano
Lograto1 - 2Sporting Club Brescia
Gussago1 - 2Valtrompia 2000