1ª Categoria Girone G


Andata

Giornata 1
Bagnolese1 - 0Valtrompia 2000
Castegnato3 - 1Gussago
Castenedolese0 - 1Sporting Club Brescia
Gavardo5 - 2Real Flero
Lodrino2 - 1Bovezzo
Lograto1 - 2Urago Mella
Navecortine0 - 1Cellatica
Nuova Valsabbia1 - 0Rodengo Saiano 2007
Giornata 2
Cellatica4 - 2Nuova Valsabbia
Gussago1 - 0Navecortine
Lodrino2 - 2Lograto
Urago Mella2 - 1Castegnato
Real Flero1 - 3Bagnolese
Rodengo Saiano 20072 - 1Gavardo
Sporting Club Brescia1 - 2Bovezzo
Valtrompia 20001 - 1Castenedolese
Giornata 3
Bovezzo2 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Castegnato0 - 1Lodrino
Castenedolese2 - 0Bagnolese
Gavardo3 - 0Cellatica
Lograto2 - 0Sporting Club Brescia
Navecortine3 - 0Urago Mella
Nuova Valsabbia1 - 1Gussago
Rodengo Saiano 20072 - 1Real Flero
Giornata 4
Bagnolese3 - 0Bovezzo
Cellatica2 - 1Rodengo Saiano 2007
Gussago1 - 0Gavardo
Lodrino0 - 0Navecortine
Urago Mella3 - 1Nuova Valsabbia
Real Flero1 - 3Castenedolese
Sporting Club Brescia0 - 2Castegnato
Valtrompia 20001 - 1Lograto
Giornata 5
Bovezzo1 - 4Castenedolese
Castegnato1 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Cellatica2 - 0Real Flero
Gavardo1 - 1Urago Mella
Lograto1 - 1Bagnolese
Navecortine2 - 1Sporting Club Brescia
Nuova Valsabbia0 - 3Lodrino
Rodengo Saiano 20072 - 0Gussago
Giornata 6
Bagnolese5 - 1Castegnato
Castenedolese3 - 1Lograto
Cellatica2 - 0Gussago
Lodrino1 - 3Gavardo
Urago Mella1 - 2Rodengo Saiano 2007
Real Flero2 - 3Bovezzo
Sporting Club Brescia1 - 1Nuova Valsabbia
Valtrompia 20003 - 3Navecortine
Giornata 7
Castegnato2 - 1Castenedolese
Cellatica0 - 0Urago Mella
Lograto1 - 0Bovezzo
Gavardo - Sporting Club Brescia
Gussago1 - 1Real Flero
Navecortine1 - 2Bagnolese
Nuova Valsabbia0 - 1Valtrompia 2000
Rodengo Saiano 20073 - 2Lodrino
Giornata 8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Valtrompia 2000 - Bagnolese
Gussago - Castegnato
Sporting Club Brescia - Castenedolese
Real Flero - Gavardo
Bovezzo - Lodrino
Urago Mella - Lograto
Cellatica - Navecortine
Rodengo Saiano 2007 - Nuova Valsabbia
Giornata 17
Nuova Valsabbia - Cellatica
Navecortine - Gussago
Lograto - Lodrino
Castegnato - Urago Mella
Bagnolese - Real Flero
Gavardo - Rodengo Saiano 2007
Bovezzo - Sporting Club Brescia
Castenedolese - Valtrompia 2000
Giornata 18
Valtrompia 2000 - Bovezzo
Lodrino - Castegnato
Bagnolese - Castenedolese
Cellatica - Gavardo
Sporting Club Brescia - Lograto
Urago Mella - Navecortine
Gussago - Nuova Valsabbia
Real Flero - Rodengo Saiano 2007
Giornata 19
Bovezzo - Bagnolese
Rodengo Saiano 2007 - Cellatica
Gavardo - Gussago
Navecortine - Lodrino
Nuova Valsabbia - Urago Mella
Castenedolese - Real Flero
Castegnato - Sporting Club Brescia
Lograto - Valtrompia 2000
Giornata 20
Castenedolese - Bovezzo
Valtrompia 2000 - Castegnato
Real Flero - Cellatica
Urago Mella - Gavardo
Bagnolese - Lograto
Sporting Club Brescia - Navecortine
Lodrino - Nuova Valsabbia
Gussago - Rodengo Saiano 2007
Giornata 21
Castegnato - Bagnolese
Lograto - Castenedolese
Gussago - Cellatica
Gavardo - Lodrino
Rodengo Saiano 2007 - Urago Mella
Bovezzo - Real Flero
Nuova Valsabbia - Sporting Club Brescia
Navecortine - Valtrompia 2000
Giornata 22
Castenedolese - Castegnato
Urago Mella - Cellatica
Bovezzo - Lograto
Sporting Club Brescia - Gavardo
Real Flero - Gussago
Bagnolese - Navecortine
Valtrompia 2000 - Nuova Valsabbia
Lodrino - Rodengo Saiano 2007
Giornata 23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giornata 30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-