Serie C Femminile

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fiammamonza 19708130263111721+962.70
2Chiari Women8130263111119+922.70
3Cortefranca7730252310127+742.57
4Presezzo563017584840+81.87
5Minerva Milano553017496041+191.83
6Pieve 0104930154114828+201.63
7Doverese3930116134142-11.30
8Pro Lissone Femminile3630113163752-151.20
9Dreamers3630113164968-191.20
10Castelleone Femminile3430104165170-191.13
11Villa Cortese Femminile3430104163565-301.13
12Gropello San Giorgio323088144268-261.07
13Femminile Atalanta313087154873-251.03
14Cavenago Fanfulla243073203566-310.80
153Team Brescia Calcio173052234481-370.57
16Femminile Tabiago730212722128-1060.23
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!