Serie D Girone B Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Serie D Girone B Femminile in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Montorfano Rovato7025231115714+1432.80
2Femm.Mantova Calcio64252041796+732.56
3Speranza Agrate6025193312121+1002.40
4Nuova Frontiera462514475436+181.84
5Flero442514296434+301.76
6Vibe Ronchese3725121124854-61.48
7Biancorosse Piacenza3625113117356+171.44
8Globo Calcio3525112124571-261.40
9Monterosso3423111114068-281.48
10Boltiere Femminile2825911574100-261.12
11Mario Bettinzoli232572163581-460.92
12Femm.Mantova Calcio B1623511726101-750.70
13Crema 1908 ASD72321201893-750.30
14Solleone Marcolini325102414113-990.12