Serie D Girone B Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Serie D Girone B Femminile in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Montorfano Rovato6021200113510+1252.86
2Femm.Mantova Calcio54211731714+672.57
3Speranza Agrate5321172210915+942.52
4Nuova Frontiera422113354727+202.00
5Flero382112275628+281.81
6Vibe Ronchese3121101104045-51.48
7Biancorosse Piacenza30219396448+161.43
8Monterosso282091103151-201.40
9Globo Calcio262182113464-301.24
10Boltiere Femminile222171134791-441.05
11Mario Bettinzoli202162133169-380.95
12Femm.Mantova Calcio B131941142277-550.68
13Crema 1908 ASD42011181485-710.20
14Solleone Marcolini321102014101-870.14