Serie D Girone B Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Montorfano Rovato7326241116014+1462.81
2Femm.Mantova Calcio67262141848+762.58
3Speranza Agrate6326203312821+1072.42
4Nuova Frontiera462514475436+181.84
5Flero4426142106638+281.69
6Biancorosse Piacenza3926123117758+191.50
7Globo Calcio3826122125174-231.46
8Vibe Ronchese3726121135059-91.42
9Monterosso3424111124170-291.42
10Boltiere Femminile2826911674107-331.08
11Mario Bettinzoli262682163782-451.00
12Femm.Mantova Calcio B1624511829107-780.67
13Crema 1908 ASD72321201893-750.30
14Solleone Marcolini326102514116-1020.12