2ª Categoria Girone J

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone J in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Castelverde392110923524+111.86
2Torrazzo Malagnino382011543922+171.90
3Persico Dosimo382011543623+131.90
4Martelli382111553929+101.81
5Villaclarense362011364131+101.80
6Sestese352110563826+121.67
7Sesto 201034219753121+101.62
8Sported Maris31219483830+81.48
9Quinzanese29208573826+121.45
10P.S.G.29217862320+31.38
11G. S. Pescarolo28218492823+51.33
12Grumulus23215882729-21.10
13Torreicio202155112129-80.95
14Canottieri Baldesio162044122140-190.80
15Olmese162137111940-210.76
16Leoncelli22002181071-610.10