2ª Categoria Girone J

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone J in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Torrazzo Malagnino602918655927+322.07
2Persico Dosimo572916944927+221.97
3Martelli522915775237+151.79
4Villaclarense4929154105546+91.69
5Sported Maris482914695537+181.66
6Quinzanese4729145105135+161.62
7Sesto 2010472913884434+101.62
8Sestese4429135115045+51.52
9Castelverde4429111174644+21.52
10G. S. Pescarolo3929116123429+51.34
11P.S.G.352981110303001.21
12Grumulus3229711113537-21.10
13Torreicio2829610132938-90.97
14Canottieri Baldesio282984173153-220.97
15Olmese242959153353-200.83
16Leoncelli429042521102-810.14