2ª Categoria Girone J

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone J in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Torrazzo Malagnino512515644723+242.04
2Persico Dosimo512515644425+192.04
3Martelli452513664534+111.80
4Villaclarense432513484639+71.72
5Sestese412512584532+131.64
6Castelverde4125101144032+81.64
7Quinzanese382511594432+121.52
8Sported Maris362510694234+81.44
9Sesto 201035259883329+41.40
10P.S.G.342581072723+41.36
11Grumulus312571083532+31.24
12G. S. Pescarolo302586112926+31.20
13Torreicio232558122232-100.92
14Olmese232558123047-170.92
15Canottieri Baldesio222564152849-210.88
16Leoncelli32503221987-680.12