2ª Categoria Girone J

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Torrazzo Malagnino633019656128+332.10
2Persico Dosimo603017945128+232.00
3Martelli553016775938+211.83
4Villaclarense5230164105747+101.73
5Sesto 2010503014884635+111.67
6Sported Maris4830146105639+171.60
7Quinzanese4730145115237+151.57
8Castelverde4730121174945+41.57
9Sestese4430135125147+41.47
10G. S. Pescarolo3930116133532+31.30
11P.S.G.363081210303001.20
12Grumulus3330712113638-21.10
13Canottieri Baldesio293085173153-220.97
14Torreicio2830610143040-100.93
15Olmese2530510153454-200.83
16Leoncelli430042622109-870.13