2ª Categoria Girone J

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Torrazzo Malagnino351610513310+232.19
2Sestese30169343220+121.88
3Villaclarense30169343322+111.88
4Castelverde28167722418+61.75
5Persico Dosimo28168442117+41.75
6Martelli27168352924+51.69
7Quinzanese26167543520+151.63
8P.S.G.26167542013+71.63
9Sesto 201025166732516+91.56
10Sported Maris24167362924+51.50
11Torreicio19165471821-31.19
12G. S. Pescarolo16164481920-11.00
13Grumulus15163671925-60.94
14Olmese9161691431-170.56
15Canottieri Baldesio91623111736-190.56
16Leoncelli2160214960-510.13