Serie D Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
1Monza48191531467+392.53
2Virtus Bergamo401912433719+182.11
3Pergolettese401913153320+132.11
4Aurora Pro Patria381812242715+122.11
5Ciliverghe Mazzano381911533827+112.00
6Seregno32199553025+51.68
7Caravaggio30198652822+61.58
8Ponte San Pietro Isola29198563323+101.53
9Darfo Boario25197482120+11.32
10Ciserano24197392730-31.26
11Grumellese241980111524-91.26
12Dro211963102126-51.11
13Olginatese191954102538-131.00
14Virtus Bolzano181953111532-170.95
15Scanzorosciate171952121231-190.89
16Levico Terme141942132134-130.74
17Cavenago Fanfulla131934122031-110.68
18Lecco111832131338-250.61
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Ciliverghe MazzanoChinelli1 - 1
Cavenago FanfullaAlvitrez
SeregnoLillo, Capogna, Capogna3 - 0
Grumellese
CiseranoChimenti, Ghisalberti, Ghisalberti3 - 0
Levico Terme
Darfo Boario0 - 0
Monza
Virtus BergamoAmodeo, Germani, Amodeo, Risi, Seck5 - 0
Olginatese
DroAmassoka1 - 2
Ponte San Pietro IsolaBasanisi, Ruggeri
CaravaggioFerri1 - 0
Scanzorosciate
Pergolettese0 - 1
Virtus BolzanoHofer
prenotaLecco -
Aurora Pro Patria
18 gol fatti