Eccellenza Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Rezzato36161132227+152.25
2Orceana351611233318+152.19
3Romanese3016934208+121.88
4Vallecamonica26167542219+31.63
5Bedizzolese2516673139+41.56
6Brusaporto24167362824+41.50
7Rigamonti Castegnato21165651817+11.31
8Calvina sport20164841615+11.25
9Adrense2016556191901.25
10Castellana Castelgoffredo19165472427-31.19
11Vobarno18154652521+41.20
12Montichiari18165381524-91.13
13Governolese16153751314-11.07
14Orsa Iseo Intramedia14163581529-140.88
15Ghisalbese Calcio141642101127-160.88
16Sarnico81615101329-160.50