Eccellenza Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Eccellenza Girone C in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Rezzato592918564222+202.03
2Orceana522915774836+121.79
3Bedizzolese5229141053220+121.79
4Romanese5029131153215+171.72
5Vobarno4629121074430+141.59
6Rigamonti Castegnato4629121073925+141.59
7Vallecamonica4329111083328+51.48
8Brusaporto4129118104543+21.41
9Adrense3929109103230+21.34
10Calvina sport372981383530+51.28
11Governolese372981382825+31.28
12Castellana Castelgoffredo332996143742-51.14
13Orsa Iseo Intramedia2829610133348-150.97
14Ghisalbese Calcio282984172955-260.97
15Montichiari232965182751-240.79
16Sarnico132927202258-360.45