Eccellenza Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Eccellenza Girone C in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Rezzato532516543313+202.12
2Orceana452513664331+121.80
3Romanese4325111042813+151.72
4Vobarno4025101053926+131.60
5Bedizzolese4025101052116+51.60
6Rigamonti Castegnato392510963222+101.56
7Brusaporto392511684035+51.56
8Adrense34259792827+11.36
9Vallecamonica342581072827+11.36
10Calvina sport332571263024+61.32
11Governolese322571172420+41.28
12Castellana Castelgoffredo262575133037-71.04
13Ghisalbese Calcio242573152548-230.96
14Orsa Iseo Intramedia222557132743-160.88
15Montichiari222564152141-200.88
16Sarnico132527162248-260.52