Eccellenza Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Eccellenza Girone C in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Rezzato432113442811+172.05
2Orceana422113353724+132.00
3Romanese362010642511+141.80
4Rigamonti Castegnato34219752719+81.62
5Bedizzolese342181031812+61.62
6Vobarno32218853526+91.52
7Brusaporto32219573630+61.52
8Vallecamonica29217862625+11.38
9Calvina sport282161052621+51.33
10Governolese282161052116+51.33
11Adrense2721768252501.29
12Castellana Castelgoffredo222064102833-51.10
13Orsa Iseo Intramedia182146112137-160.86
14Montichiari182153131636-200.86
15Ghisalbese Calcio152143141639-230.71
16Sarnico132127121838-200.62