Eccellenza Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Rezzato603018664424+202.00
2Orceana553016775037+131.83
3Bedizzolese5530151053421+131.83
4Romanese5330141153415+191.77
5Vobarno4930131074630+161.63
6Rigamonti Castegnato4630121084027+131.53
7Vallecamonica4330111093329+41.43
8Adrense4230119103532+31.40
9Brusaporto4130118114645+11.37
10Governolese383081483027+31.27
11Calvina sport373081393733+41.23
12Castellana Castelgoffredo3630106143842-41.20
13Orsa Iseo Intramedia2830610143350-170.93
14Ghisalbese Calcio283084182957-280.93
15Montichiari263075182951-220.87
16Sarnico133027212260-380.43