3ª Categoria Girone A BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone A BS in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Real Rovato Franciacorta482115334727+202.29
2Pro Palazzolo442113534520+252.10
3Pontogliese 1916362110653531+41.71
4Provezze35219843625+111.67
5Centrolago352111283429+51.67
6Accademia Rudianese33219663330+31.57
7Passirano Camignone31219484838+101.48
8Polisportiva Provagliese29218583435-11.38
9Nuova Camunia28217772829-11.33
10Casaglio27217684235+71.29
11Pedrocca26217593339-61.24
12Calcio Botticino242173112943-141.14
13Sarezzo202155112237-150.95
14Oratorio Maclodio192161142534-90.90
15Torbole Casaglia182153132235-130.86
16GSO Azzano Mella152143142349-260.71