Calciomercato in tempo reale

3ª Categoria Girone A BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Pro Palazzolo673020737028+422.23
2Real Rovato Franciacorta573017676246+161.90
3Passirano Camignone533016597850+281.77
4Provezze5230141065131+201.73
5Centrolago4930154115245+71.63
6Pontogliese 19164930131074942+71.63
7Polisportiva Provagliese4330127115047+31.43
8Casaglio3930109115448+61.30
9Calcio Botticino3930116134553-81.30
10Accademia Rudianese3730107133852-141.23
11Pedrocca3630106144759-121.20
12Nuova Camunia363099124258-161.20
13Oratorio Maclodio303093184254-121.00
14Sarezzo283077163357-240.93
15Torbole Casaglia273076173951-120.90
16GSO Azzano Mella253074193768-310.83
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!