3ª Categoria Girone A BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone A BS in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Pro Palazzolo542516635925+342.16
2Real Rovato Franciacorta532516545334+192.12
3Centrolago432513484132+91.72
4Provezze422511954227+151.68
5Passirano Camignone402512496043+171.60
6Pontogliese 191638251087383801.52
7Polisportiva Provagliese362510694038+21.44
8Casaglio35259885041+91.40
9Pedrocca332596104145-41.32
10Accademia Rudianese332596103545-101.32
11Calcio Botticino312594123949-101.24
12Nuova Camunia292578103044-141.16
13Oratorio Maclodio252581163745-81.00
14Sarezzo252567123044-141.00
15Torbole Casaglia222564153043-130.88
16GSO Azzano Mella162544172557-320.64