3ª Categoria Girone A BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone A BS in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Pro Palazzolo642919736827+412.21
2Real Rovato Franciacorta542916675845+131.86
3Provezze512914965030+201.76
4Passirano Camignone502915597447+271.72
5Pontogliese 1916482913974841+71.66
6Centrolago4629144114741+61.59
7Polisportiva Provagliese4329127104945+41.48
8Casaglio3929109105346+71.34
9Accademia Rudianese3729107123850-121.28
10Calcio Botticino3629106134353-101.24
11Nuova Camunia362999113853-151.24
12Pedrocca332996144558-131.14
13Oratorio Maclodio302993174150-91.03
14Sarezzo282977153254-220.97
15Torbole Casaglia272976163647-110.93
16GSO Azzano Mella222964193467-330.76