3ª Categoria Girone A BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Real Rovato Franciacorta331610333521+142.06
2Pro Palazzolo32169522914+152.00
3Provezze29167813219+131.81
4Passirano Camignone27168353725+121.69
5Pontogliese 191627167633025+51.69
6Accademia Rudianese26167542923+61.63
7Casaglio23166553325+81.44
8Centrolago23167272527-21.44
9Calcio Botticino23167272329-61.44
10Polisportiva Provagliese22166462223-11.38
11Pedrocca20165562328-51.25
12Nuova Camunia18164662224-21.13
13Sarezzo14163581426-120.88
14Oratorio Maclodio131641111627-110.81
15Torbole Casaglia121633101627-110.75
16GSO Azzano Mella91623111740-230.56