3ª Categoria Girone B BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone B BS in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gottolengo492314725223+292.13
2Oratorio Pompiano492314724626+202.13
3Oratorio Gambara432412755619+371.79
4San Paolo432312743719+181.87
5Atletico Carpenedolo4023101033821+171.74
6Remedello402312473420+141.74
7Castel Mella 1963372310764633+131.61
8Cadignano342310492723+41.48
9Pontevichese Calcio34239772927+21.48
10Flero29237883234-21.26
11Atletico Bassano292485113848-101.21
12Nuova Verolese192454152649-230.79
13Gabiano162344153143-120.70
14Pavonese Cigolese102424182160-390.42
15Atletico Offlaga102431202088-680.42