3ª Categoria Girone B BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone B BS in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Oratorio Pompiano592717825828+302.19
2Gottolengo542715936130+312.00
3San Paolo532715844722+251.96
4Oratorio Gambara502714856523+421.85
5Atletico Carpenedolo5027131135222+301.85
6Remedello482714674121+201.78
7Castel Mella 1963422711975743+141.56
8Flero38271089414101.41
9Pontevichese Calcio3727107103237-51.37
10Cadignano3427104133038-81.26
11Atletico Bassano302786134054-141.11
12Gabiano232765163647-110.85
13Nuova Verolese212856173158-270.75
14Pavonese Cigolese102724212271-490.37
15Atletico Offlaga102731232098-780.37