3ª Categoria Girone B BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone B BS in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Oratorio Pompiano442013524223+192.20
2Remedello392012353212+201.95
3Gottolengo391911623920+192.05
4San Paolo382011543317+161.90
5Atletico Carpenedolo32198832618+81.68
6Oratorio Gambara31208754118+231.55
7Castel Mella 196330198653627+91.58
8Cadignano29199282420+41.53
9Pontevichese Calcio2920857242401.45
10Atletico Bassano2620758333301.30
11Flero22195772427-31.16
12Gabiano161944113035-50.84
13Nuova Verolese152043132443-190.75
14Pavonese Cigolese92023151651-350.45
15Atletico Offlaga72021171773-560.35