3ª Categoria Girone B BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Oratorio Pompiano331510323119+122.20
2Gottolengo31159423417+172.07
3Remedello30151005259+162.00
4Atletico Carpenedolo30158612310+132.00
5Oratorio Gambara28158433914+251.87
6San Paolo28158432512+131.87
7Pontevichese Calcio22156451817+11.47
8Castel Mella 196320145542521+41.43
9Cadignano20156271517-21.33
10Flero17154561921-21.13
11Gabiano15154382627-11.00
12Atletico Bassano15154381827-91.00
13Nuova Verolese14154292030-100.93
14Pavonese Cigolese71521121444-300.47
15Atletico Offlaga31510141259-470.20