3ª Categoria Girone B BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Oratorio Pompiano622818826228+342.21
2Gottolengo572816936230+322.04
3San Paolo562816845323+302.00
4Remedello542816665021+291.93
5Oratorio Gambara532815856823+451.89
6Atletico Carpenedolo5328141135322+311.89
7Castel Mella 1963422811985744+131.50
8Pontevichese Calcio3828108103338-51.36
9Flero352898114148-71.25
10Cadignano3428104143041-111.21
11Atletico Bassano312887134155-141.11
12Gabiano232865173650-140.82
13Nuova Verolese212856173158-270.75
14Pavonese Cigolese102824222377-540.36
15Atletico Offlaga1028312420102-820.36