2ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gavardo6430181026128+332.13
2Roncadelle593018575028+221.97
3Valtenesi563016865528+271.87
4Vs Lume543015964528+171.80
5Odolo543016685138+131.80
6Toscolano Maderno523015785939+201.73
7Polisportiva Pozzolengo523015783833+51.73
8S. Andrea Concesio4130118113833+51.37
9S. Carlo Rezzato4029101094744+31.38
10Virtus Feralpi Lonato3930109113633+31.30
11Collebeato333096153544-91.10
12Villa Carcina313087154150-91.03
13Virtus Rondinelle3130710133749-121.03
14Roè Volciano262982194252-100.90
15Ponte Zanano253067172847-190.83
16Oratorio Mompiano330032718107-890.10