2ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone E in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gavardo552516725222+302.20
2Roncadelle492515463724+131.96
3Valtenesi452513664724+231.80
4Vs Lume452512943016+141.80
5Odolo442513574231+111.76
6Toscolano Maderno432513484833+151.72
7Polisportiva Pozzolengo422512673330+31.68
8Virtus Feralpi Lonato35259882823+51.40
9S. Andrea Concesio3525105102826+21.40
10S. Carlo Rezzato312471073836+21.29
11Collebeato292585123134-31.16
12Villa Carcina262575133744-71.04
13Virtus Rondinelle262568112938-91.04
14Roè Volciano252481153338-51.04
15Ponte Zanano192547142137-160.76
16Oratorio Mompiano22502231189-780.08