2ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone E in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gavardo452113623917+222.14
2Odolo442113533921+182.10
3Roncadelle402112452918+111.90
4Valtenesi362110653821+171.71
5Toscolano Maderno362111374128+131.71
6Vs Lume362010642413+111.80
7Polisportiva Pozzolengo362111372927+21.71
8S. Andrea Concesio332110382520+51.57
9Virtus Feralpi Lonato27207672319+41.35
10Collebeato252174102627-11.19
11S. Carlo Rezzato2420596292901.20
12Roè Volciano222071122930-11.10
13Virtus Rondinelle212156102532-71.00
14Villa Carcina202155113139-80.95
15Ponte Zanano132127121634-180.62
16Oratorio Mompiano2210219977-680.10