2ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Gavardo32169522813+152.00
2Odolo32169523117+142.00
3Vs Lume3116943198+111.94
4Roncadelle30169342211+111.88
5Pozzolengo29169252421+31.81
6Toscolano Maderno27168353323+101.69
7Valtenesi26167542216+61.63
8S. Andrea Concesio26168261815+31.63
9Collebeato21166372018+21.31
10Roè Volciano18156092423+11.20
11S. Carlo Rezzato18154652120+11.20
12Villa Carcina18165382428-41.13
13Virtus Feralpi Lonato17164571617-11.06
14Virtus Rondinelle16164482126-51.00
15Ponte Zanano81615101126-150.50
16Oratorio Mompiano41611141062-520.25
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
S. Andrea Concesio1 - 0
Collebeato
Virtus Feralpi Lonato1 - 1
Gavardo
Pozzolengo3 - 0
Odolo
Villa Carcina4 - 0
Oratorio Mompiano
Toscolano Maderno2 - 1
Ponte Zanano
Roè Volciano - rinv.
S. Carlo Rezzato
Valtenesi1 - 0
Virtus Rondinelle
Elia SoregaroliRoncadelleRestelli1 - 1
Vs LumeBoakye
16 gol fatti, 1 ammoniti