2ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone E in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gavardo6129171025827+312.10
2Roncadelle592918564926+232.03
3Odolo542916674935+141.86
4Valtenesi532915865428+261.83
5Polisportiva Pozzolengo522915773832+61.79
6Vs Lume512914964226+161.76
7Toscolano Maderno492914785739+181.69
8S. Andrea Concesio4129118103630+61.41
9S. Carlo Rezzato372891094543+21.32
10Virtus Feralpi Lonato362999113231+11.24
11Villa Carcina312987144047-71.07
12Virtus Rondinelle3129710123545-101.07
13Collebeato302986153444-101.03
14Roè Volciano262882184251-90.93
15Ponte Zanano222957172545-200.76
16Oratorio Mompiano329032618105-870.10