2ª Categoria Girone F

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Castenedolese391612313813+252.44
2Real Flero391612313210+222.44
3Real Castenedolo381612224518+272.38
4Borgosatollo26167543728+91.63
5Ghedi 197825166732016+41.56
6Nuova San Paolo24167362924+51.50
7Atletiko Bagnolo2416736222201.50
8Virtus Manerbio23166553025+51.44
9Barbariga21166372225-31.31
10Real Ghedi20165562728-11.25
11Montirone19165472326-31.19
12Oratorio Lograto161651101826-81.00
13Chiari15164392838-100.94
14Atletico Dello14163582536-110.88
15Acquafredda81615101836-180.50
16Scalmati31603131255-430.19