2ª Categoria Girone F

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone F in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Castenedolese612519426021+392.44
2Real Castenedolo562518256230+322.24
3Real Flero562417525121+302.33
4Borgosatollo462513755938+211.84
5Ghedi 1978452512943720+171.80
6Nuova San Paolo402512494233+91.60
7Barbariga3525105103839-11.40
8Virtus Manerbio322595114846+21.28
9Chiari322595115156-51.28
10Atletiko Bagnolo312594122735-81.24
11Montirone292585123439-51.16
12Real Ghedi272576124043-31.08
13Atletico Dello262475123947-81.08
14Oratorio Lograto242573152743-160.96
15Acquafredda92516182263-410.36
16Scalmati92523202285-630.36