2ª Categoria Girone F

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone F in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Castenedolese512116325116+352.43
2Real Flero502115514415+292.38
3Real Castenedolo472115245525+302.24
4Borgosatollo362110655034+161.71
5Ghedi 197835219842618+81.67
6Nuova San Paolo342110473728+91.62
7Virtus Manerbio32219574133+81.52
8Barbariga26217592937-81.24
9Montirone252174103033-31.19
10Atletiko Bagnolo252174102332-91.19
11Real Ghedi24216693135-41.14
12Chiari232165104048-81.10
13Oratorio Lograto232172122534-91.10
14Atletico Dello202155113243-110.95
15Scalmati92123161969-500.43
16Acquafredda82115151952-330.38