2ª Categoria Girone F

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Real Flero723022627029+412.40
2Castenedolese713022537630+462.37
3Real Castenedolo643020467340+332.13
4Borgosatollo533015877046+241.77
5Nuova San Paolo533016595538+171.77
6Ghedi 19784830121264732+151.60
7Chiari4430135126562+31.47
8Barbariga4130118114446-21.37
9Virtus Manerbio3930116135957+21.30
10Montirone343097144750-31.13
11Real Ghedi333096154952-31.10
12Atletico Dello333096155061-111.10
13Atletiko Bagnolo333096153146-151.10
14Oratorio Lograto293085173451-170.97
15Scalmati1330342332110-780.43
16Acquafredda103017222577-520.33
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!