3ª Categoria Girone C BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Villa Nuova371612134217+252.31
2Voluntas Montichiari32168803517+182.00
3Serle321610242718+92.00
4Rovizza30169343920+191.88
5Mario Bettinzoli2916853269+171.81
6Atletico Mompiano28167722719+81.75
7Nuvolera26168262623+31.63
8Paitone 201124167362219+31.50
9Castiglione24166643230+21.50
10Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi22166463628+81.38
11Manerba17165293150-191.06
12Real Borgosatollo Dor1616448242401.00
13Chiesanuova Soc. Coop.11162591630-140.69
14GS Epas111632112154-330.69
15Oratorio San Michele81622122340-170.50
16Benaco Salò81622121645-290.50