3ª Categoria Girone C BS

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Villa Nuova773025238828+602.57
2Voluntas Montichiari7030201007128+432.33
3Atletico Mompiano603017946038+222.00
4Mario Bettinzoli532915865129+221.83
5Serle5230164104735+121.73
6Rovizza4930154116741+261.63
7Paitone 20114630144125044+61.53
8Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi4330127116546+191.43
9Castiglione4330127117053+171.43
10Real Borgosatollo Dor4030124146054+61.33
11Nuvolera3830122165055-51.27
12Oratorio San Michele3330103175166-151.10
13Chiesanuova Soc. Coop.223057184165-240.73
14GS Epas1930542141103-620.63
15Manerba1730522342115-730.57
16Benaco Salò162951233690-540.55
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!