3ª Categoria Girone C BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone C BS in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Villa Nuova622520236823+452.48
2Voluntas Montichiari5525151005726+312.20
3Mario Bettinzoli472513844520+251.88
4Atletico Mompiano472513844435+91.88
5Serle452514383729+81.80
6Rovizza432513485931+281.72
7Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi372510785538+171.48
8Castiglione372510785545+101.48
9Paitone 20113725114104033+71.48
10Real Borgosatollo Dor3425104115041+91.36
11Nuvolera3225102133842-41.28
12Oratorio San Michele212563164057-170.84
13Chiesanuova Soc. Coop.192547143148-170.76
14Manerba172552183888-500.68
15GS Epas162544173487-530.64
16Benaco Salò132541202977-480.52