3ª Categoria Girone C BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone C BS in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Villa Nuova742924238426+582.55
2Voluntas Montichiari6729191006726+412.31
3Atletico Mompiano572916945938+211.97
4Mario Bettinzoli532915865129+221.83
5Rovizza4929154106537+281.69
6Serle4929154104434+101.69
7Paitone 20114629144114840+81.59
8Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi4329127106545+201.48
9Castiglione4029117116253+91.38
10Real Borgosatollo Dor4029124135951+81.38
11Nuvolera3829122154751-41.31
12Oratorio San Michele302993174864-161.03
13Chiesanuova Soc. Coop.192847173356-230.68
14GS Epas1929542039100-610.66
15Manerba1729522242107-650.59
16Benaco Salò132841233086-560.46