1ª Categoria Girone G

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Valgobbiazanano723021906817+512.40
2Saiano693021635015+352.30
3Lograto553016775435+191.83
4Urago Mella5230141065430+241.73
5Sporting Club Brescia523015785135+161.73
6Bovezzo4530111274644+21.50
7Valtrompia 2000453012993836+21.50
8Lodrino4430128104532+131.47
9Cellatica4330127115958+11.43
10Gussago333096152937-81.10
11Nuova Valsabbia303086163550-151.00
12Navecortine303086163556-211.00
13Bagnolese293078153848-100.97
14Aurora Travagliato273069152352-290.90
15Verolavecchia253067173260-280.83
16San Zeno Naviglio93023251264-520.30