1ª Categoria Girone G

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone G in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Valgobbiazanano512115604510+352.43
2Saiano442113533313+202.10
3Lograto412112544026+141.95
4Urago Mella362110653722+151.71
5Bovezzo36219933422+121.71
6Valtrompia 200033219662621+51.57
7Lodrino32219572819+91.52
8Cellatica32219574033+71.52
9Sporting Club Brescia32219572725+21.52
10Gussago31219482422+21.48
11Aurora Travagliato212156101635-191.00
12Navecortine182153132144-230.86
13Nuova Valsabbia172145122236-140.81
14Verolavecchia172145122137-160.81
15Bagnolese152136122338-150.71
16San Zeno Naviglio62113171044-340.29