1ª Categoria Girone G

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Valgobbiazanano38161150296+232.38
2Saiano35161051267+192.19
3Lograto331610333320+132.06
4Urago Mella26167542315+81.63
5Sporting Club Brescia26168262320+31.63
6Bovezzo25166732318+51.56
7Gussago24167361716+11.50
8Cellatica22166463128+31.38
9Valtrompia 20002216646181801.38
10Lodrino21166372115+61.31
11Navecortine17165291828-101.06
12Verolavecchia16164481627-111.00
13Nuova Valsabbia14154291121-100.93
14Bagnolese13163491627-110.81
15Aurora Travagliato13153481028-180.87
16San Zeno Naviglio6161312930-210.38