1ª Categoria Girone G

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone G in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Valgobbiazanano592517805413+412.36
2Saiano562517534214+282.24
3Lograto462513754428+161.84
4Urago Mella442512854326+171.76
5Bovezzo4125101143929+101.64
6Sporting Club Brescia412512583528+71.64
7Cellatica392511684942+71.56
8Lodrino382510873825+131.52
9Valtrompia 2000382510873126+51.52
10Gussago322595112629-31.28
11Navecortine232565142850-220.92
12Aurora Travagliato232558122042-220.92
13Bagnolese222557132840-120.88
14Nuova Valsabbia182546152545-200.72
15Verolavecchia182546152550-250.72
16San Zeno Naviglio92523201151-400.36