1ª Categoria Girone G

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone G in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Valgobbiazanano692920906517+482.38
2Saiano682921535015+352.34
3Lograto552916765333+201.90
4Urago Mella512914965430+241.76
5Sporting Club Brescia492914784934+151.69
6Bovezzo4529111264337+61.55
7Lodrino442912894430+141.52
8Valtrompia 2000422911993635+11.45
9Cellatica4029117115255-31.38
10Gussago332996142835-71.14
11Navecortine302986153555-201.03
12Bagnolese292978143845-71.00
13Nuova Valsabbia272976163349-160.93
14Aurora Travagliato242959152252-300.83
15Verolavecchia222957173060-300.76
16San Zeno Naviglio92923241262-500.31