Serie C Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Padova5932161154226+161.84
2Sambenedettese5232141083729+81.63
3Reggiana513214993731+61.59
4Sudtirol4932131093427+71.53
5Bassano Virtus4733138123628+81.42
6Mestre46321210104031+91.44
7Feralpisalò46331210114342+11.39
8Pordenone45331112104543+21.36
9Renate44321111103130+11.38
10Albinoleffe43321110113331+21.34
11Triestina423291584031+91.31
12Ravenna4232126142935-61.31
13Fermana3832814102733-61.19
14Gubbio363399153445-111.09
15Alma Juventus Fano3432810142431-71.06
16Santarcangelo3432810142951-221.06
17Teramo3332615113039-91.03
18Vicenza (-4p.)3032810142735-80.94
19Modena000000000
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Esclusa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!