Serie C Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Padova492414733419+152.04
2Bassano Virtus392511683020+101.56
3Reggiana392311662516+91.70
4Sambenedettese382410862719+81.58
5Feralpisalò372510783431+31.48
6Sudtirol35249872521+41.46
7Triestina342481063525+101.42
8Mestre34249782824+41.42
9Renate33239682322+11.43
10Pordenone3324897303001.38
11Albinoleffe31248792726+11.29
12Fermana312571082125-41.24
13Vicenza30238692324-11.30
14Gubbio272476112635-91.13
15Santarcangelo242566132245-230.96
16Teramo232441192534-90.96
17Ravenna232365121930-111.00
18Alma Juventus Fano222457121826-80.92
19Modena000000000
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Esclusa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!