Coppa Italia Eccellenza Lombardia

liverFinale
07/01/201714:30Romanese2 - 1
Ardor
liverSemifinali
16/11/201615:00Ardor LazzateLunighi (autogoal), Sulis (rigore)2 - 0
Governolese
30-11-201615:00GovernoleseSaleri1 - 0
Ardor Lazzate
16/11/201615:00RomaneseOuardi, Guariniello2 - 1
Verdello IntercomunaleRota (autogoal)
30-11-201615:00Verdello Intercomunale0 - 1
RomanesePasini
liverQuarti di Finale
01/11/201614:30Ardor LazzateTremolada, Passoni, Iacovelli3 - 1
PaviaMigliori
26/10/201615:00Romanese3 - 1
Bedizzolese
26/10/201615:00Vallecamonica5 - 6
Governolese
26/10/201615:00Verdello Intercomunale5 - 4
Rezzato
liverOttavi di Finale
05/10/201615:00Crema0 - 1
Romanese
05/10/201615:00Adrense0 - 1
Bedizzolese
05/10/201615:00Verdello Intercomunale16 - 15
Brianza Cernusco Merate
05/10/201615:00Rezzato2 - 1
Sondrio
05/10/201615:00CasateseRogoredo3 - 5
Pavia
05/10/201615:00Ardor Lazzate0 - 2
Cisanese
05/10/201615:00Vallecamonica2 - 1
AlbinoGandino
05/10/201615:00Governolese1 - 0
Caprino

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ghi00
2Ver00
3Cre00
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom00
2Ses00
3Luc00
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Adr31
2Uni01
3Riv00
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bed31
2Nib01
3Bus00
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rig31
2Arc01
3Ver00
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal31
2Fen01
3Bri00
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rez31
2Map01
3Sar00
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre00
2Son00
3Sar00
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas31
2Ors32
3Acc01
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Orc31
2Tre01
3Lom00
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ard31
2Mon01
3Vil00
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cis00
2San00
3Cas00
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val31
2Bru01
3Cal00
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vob31
2Bre01
3Alb00
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gov00
2Atl00
3Rho00
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bru00
2Acc00
3Cap00
 

liverGirone 1
-
-
28-08-201617:00Ghisalbese Calcio -
Verbano Calcio
liverGirone 2
-
-
28-08-201617:00Romanese -
Sestese
liverGirone 3
-
28-08-201617:00Union Villa Cassano0 - 2
Adrense
31-08-201620:30Rivoltana -
Union Villa Cassano
liverGirone 4
-
28-08-201617:00Nibionnoggiono2 - 3
Bedizzolese
31-08-201620:30Busto 81 -
Nibionnoggiono
liverGirone 5
-
28-08-201617:00Rigamonti Castegnato2 - 1
Arconatese
31-08-201620:30Arconatese -
Verdello Intercomunale
liverGirone 6
-
28-08-201617:00Fenegrò0 - 1
Calvina sport
31-08-201620:30Brianza Cernusco Merate -
Fenegrò
liverGirone 7
-
28-08-201617:00MapelloBonate0 - 2
Rezzato
31-08-201620:30Saronno 1910 -
MapelloBonate
liverGirone 8
-
-
28-08-201617:00Trezzano calcio -
Sondrio
liverGirone 9
-
28-08-201617:00CasateseRogoredo3 - 0
Orsa Iseo Intramedia
31-08-201620:30Orsa Iseo Intramedia2 - 1
Accademia Calcio Corbetta Vittuone
liverGirone 10
-
28-08-201617:00Lomellina calcio -
Trevigliese
31-08-201620:30Trevigliese1 - 5
Orceana
liverGirone 11
-
28-08-201617:00Ardor Lazzate2 - 0
Montichiari
31-08-201620:30Montichiari -
Villa d'Almé Valbrembana
liverGirone 12
-
-
28-08-201617:00Cisanese -
Sancolombano
liverGirone 13
-
28-08-201617:00Vallecamonica2 - 1
Brugherio Calcio 1968
31-08-201620:30Brugherio Calcio 1968 -
Calvairate
liverGirone 14
-
28-08-201617:00Brera0 - 3
Vobarno
31-08-201620:30AlbinoGandino -
Brera
liverGirone 15
-
-
28-08-201617:00Governolese -
Atletico San Giuliano 1936
liverGirone 16
-
-
28-08-201617:00Brusaporto -
Accademia Pavese